Bendu Overtime RP
Tracked since 2026-08-27by MetaJC1
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Updates: 🤗None Found
Tracked since 2026-08-27by MetaJC1
Updates: 🤗None Found
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Jul 28 2022
Aug 27 2026
Aug 27 2026
Aug 28 2026
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
0
0
0
#29,040
#26,527
—
—
9
0
—
—
100
3
4y 1mo
All ages
Free access
Jul 28 2022
Jul 28 2022
How many people play Bendu Overtime RP right now?
Bendu Overtime RP has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in August 2026.
Who made Bendu Overtime RP?
Bendu Overtime RP was created by MetaJC1 on Roblox.
Is Bendu Overtime RP popular?
Bendu Overtime RP is ranked #29,040 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Bendu Overtime RP have?
Bendu Overtime RP has 9 total visits (9).
When was Bendu Overtime RP created?
Bendu Overtime RP was created in July 2022 — about 4 years old.
How many players can join Bendu Overtime RP at once?
Up to 100 players can be in a single Bendu Overtime RP server.
Is Bendu Overtime RP appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Bendu Overtime RP as suitable for all ages.
When was Bendu Overtime RP last updated?
Bendu Overtime RP was last updated in July 2022.