Need for speed urban
Tracked since by DAVIDltthug
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by DAVIDltthug
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Need for speed urban right now?
Need for speed urban has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Need for speed urban?
Need for speed urban was created by DAVIDltthug on Roblox.
How many visits does Need for speed urban have?
Need for speed urban has 3 total visits (3).
When was Need for speed urban created?
Need for speed urban was created in August 2022 — about 4 years old.
How many players can join Need for speed urban at once?
Up to 6 players can be in a single Need for speed urban server.
Is Need for speed urban appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Need for speed urban as suitable for all ages.
When was Need for speed urban last updated?
Need for speed urban was last updated in August 2022.
0
0
—
—
—
—
—
3
0
—
—
6
1
4y 1mo
All ages
Free access