Portland RP!
Tracked since by Elidue90
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
wellcome drive safe nd like for a update please buy phone and more bye
Tracked since by Elidue90
wellcome drive safe nd like for a update please buy phone and more bye
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Portland RP! right now?
Portland RP! has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Portland RP!?
Portland RP! was created by Elidue90 on Roblox.
Is Portland RP! popular?
Portland RP! is ranked #27,112 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Portland RP! have?
Portland RP! has 234 total visits (234).
What is Portland RP!'s rating?
Portland RP! has a 0.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was Portland RP! created?
Portland RP! was created in August 2022 — about 4 years old.
How many players can join Portland RP! at once?
Up to 6 players can be in a single Portland RP! server.
Is Portland RP! appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Portland RP! as suitable for all ages.
When was Portland RP! last updated?
Portland RP! was last updated in July 2025.
0
0
0
#27,112
#26,343
—
0.0%
234
7
—
—
6
7
4y 1mo
All ages
Free access
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.