Maintenance Hub
Tracked since by Lesycling
Nobody is playing Maintenance Hub on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 5 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by Lesycling
Nobody is playing Maintenance Hub on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 5 times.
No description provided.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Maintenance Hub has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Maintenance Hub was created by Lesycling on Roblox.
Maintenance Hub is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
Maintenance Hub has 5 total visits (5).
Maintenance Hub was created in August 2022 — about 4 years old.
Up to 6 players can be in a single Maintenance Hub server.
Roblox lists Maintenance Hub as suitable for all ages.
Maintenance Hub was last updated in November 2025.
0
0
0
#27,621
#25,822
—
—
5
0
—
—
6
56
4y 2mo
All ages
Free access