Hotdog Stadium
Tracked since by Riveroux
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Dancing is for cool kids only.
Tracked since by Riveroux
Dancing is for cool kids only.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▼1891
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Hotdog Stadium right now?
Hotdog Stadium has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Hotdog Stadium?
Hotdog Stadium was created by Riveroux on Roblox.
Is Hotdog Stadium popular?
Hotdog Stadium is ranked #27,112 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Hotdog Stadium have?
Hotdog Stadium has 308 total visits (308).
What is Hotdog Stadium's rating?
Hotdog Stadium has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was Hotdog Stadium created?
Hotdog Stadium was created in July 2017 — about 9 years old.
How many players can join Hotdog Stadium at once?
Up to 10 players can be in a single Hotdog Stadium server.
Is Hotdog Stadium appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Hotdog Stadium as suitable for all ages.
When was Hotdog Stadium last updated?
Hotdog Stadium was last updated in August 2017.
0
0
0
#27,112
#25,373
—
100.0%
308
11
—
—
10
32
9y 2mo
All ages
Free access