Red Room
Tracked since by MrSendi27
Nobody is playing Red Room on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on .
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
empty room
Tracked since by MrSendi27
Nobody is playing Red Room on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on .
empty room
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Red Room has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Red Room was created by MrSendi27 on Roblox.
Red Room is ranked #27,738 on Roblox by concurrent players.
Red Room has 0 total visits (0).
Red Room has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
Red Room was created in October 2022 — about 4 years old.
Up to 15 players can be in a single Red Room server.
Roblox lists Red Room as suitable for all ages.
Red Room was last updated in October 2022.
0
0
0
#27,738
#21,295
—
100.0%
0
0
—
—
15
67
4y
All ages
Free access