Liminal hotel
Tracked since by autofiz
Nobody is playing Liminal hotel on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on .
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by autofiz
Nobody is playing Liminal hotel on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on .
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Liminal hotel has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Liminal hotel was created by autofiz on Roblox.
Liminal hotel has 0 total visits (0).
Liminal hotel was created in October 2022 — about 4 years old.
Up to 6 players can be in a single Liminal hotel server.
Roblox lists Liminal hotel as suitable for all ages.
Liminal hotel was last updated in October 2022.
0
0
0
—
—
—
—
0
0
—
—
6
8
4y
All ages
Free access