Elemental Battles
Tracked since by servertechnology
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
i forgor?
Tracked since by servertechnology
i forgor?
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲2096
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Elemental Battles right now?
Elemental Battles has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Elemental Battles?
Elemental Battles was created by servertechnology on Roblox.
Is Elemental Battles popular?
Elemental Battles is ranked #28,129 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Elemental Battles have?
Elemental Battles has 111 total visits (111).
When was Elemental Battles created?
Elemental Battles was created in October 2022 — about 3 years old.
How many players can join Elemental Battles at once?
Up to 6 players can be in a single Elemental Battles server.
Is Elemental Battles appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Elemental Battles as suitable for all ages.
When was Elemental Battles last updated?
Elemental Battles was last updated in December 2022.
0
0
0
#28,129
#25,373
—
—
111
1
—
—
6
34
3y 11mo
All ages
Free access