Bunker Development
Tracked since by 010_dev
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
A soon to be Post apocalyptic game
Tracked since by 010_dev
A soon to be Post apocalyptic game
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Bunker Development right now?
Bunker Development has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Bunker Development?
Bunker Development was created by 010_dev on Roblox.
Is Bunker Development popular?
Bunker Development is ranked #26,596 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Bunker Development have?
Bunker Development has 0 total visits (0).
When was Bunker Development created?
Bunker Development was created in November 2022 — about 3 years old.
How many players can join Bunker Development at once?
Up to 6 players can be in a single Bunker Development server.
Is Bunker Development appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Bunker Development as suitable for all ages.
When was Bunker Development last updated?
Bunker Development was last updated in August 2023.
0
0
0
#26,596
#26,343
—
—
0
0
—
—
6
3
3y 10mo
All ages
Free access