Infection Attack! 2010
Tracked since by 886lab
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by 886lab
No description provided.
No other tracked games from this creator.
View 886lab profile →No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▼15
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Infection Attack! 2010 right now?
Infection Attack! 2010 has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Infection Attack! 2010?
Infection Attack! 2010 was created by 886lab on Roblox.
Is Infection Attack! 2010 popular?
Infection Attack! 2010 is ranked #29,223 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Infection Attack! 2010 have?
Infection Attack! 2010 has 449K total visits (449,004).
When was Infection Attack! 2010 created?
Infection Attack! 2010 was created in August 2009 — about 17 years old.
How many players can join Infection Attack! 2010 at once?
Up to 10 players can be in a single Infection Attack! 2010 server.
Is Infection Attack! 2010 appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Infection Attack! 2010 as suitable for all ages.
When was Infection Attack! 2010 last updated?
Infection Attack! 2010 was last updated in September 2026.
0
0
0
#29,223
#25,373
—
—
449K
17.6K
—
—
10
35
17y 1mo
All ages
Free access