Destory The Models!
Tracked since by hawleydm
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
The Moudels I Found Can Be Destroyed With The Rocket Launcher And The TNT! DO NOT BAN ME!
Tracked since by hawleydm
The Moudels I Found Can Be Destroyed With The Rocket Launcher And The TNT! DO NOT BAN ME!
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Destory The Models! right now?
Destory The Models! has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Destory The Models!?
Destory The Models! was created by hawleydm on Roblox.
Is Destory The Models! popular?
Destory The Models! is ranked #26,585 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Destory The Models! have?
Destory The Models! has 5 total visits (5).
What is Destory The Models!'s rating?
Destory The Models! has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was Destory The Models! created?
Destory The Models! was created in December 2022 — about 3 years old.
How many players can join Destory The Models! at once?
Up to 6 players can be in a single Destory The Models! server.
Is Destory The Models! appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Destory The Models! as suitable for all ages.
When was Destory The Models! last updated?
Destory The Models! was last updated in December 2022.
0
0
0
#26,585
#26,343
—
100.0%
5
1
—
—
6
11
3y 8mo
All ages
Free access