BDF SHUTER
Tracked since by SwaggyboyT1234
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
hi welcomem to bdf shuter you can get a gun you can start the game or how to play
Tracked since by SwaggyboyT1234
hi welcomem to bdf shuter you can get a gun you can start the game or how to play
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play BDF SHUTER right now?
BDF SHUTER has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made BDF SHUTER?
BDF SHUTER was created by SwaggyboyT1234 on Roblox.
Is BDF SHUTER popular?
BDF SHUTER is ranked #26,343 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does BDF SHUTER have?
BDF SHUTER has 0 total visits (0).
When was BDF SHUTER created?
BDF SHUTER was created in January 2023 — about 3 years old.
How many players can join BDF SHUTER at once?
Up to 6 players can be in a single BDF SHUTER server.
Is BDF SHUTER appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists BDF SHUTER as suitable for all ages.
When was BDF SHUTER last updated?
BDF SHUTER was last updated in December 2023.
0
0
0
#26,343
#26,343
—
—
0
0
—
—
6
8
3y 8mo
All ages
Free access