Destroy Saratov
Tracked since by Glebka73a1
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
a typical destruction game
Tracked since by Glebka73a1
a typical destruction game
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Destroy Saratov right now?
Destroy Saratov has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Destroy Saratov?
Destroy Saratov was created by Glebka73a1 on Roblox.
Is Destroy Saratov popular?
Destroy Saratov is ranked #28,064 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Destroy Saratov have?
Destroy Saratov has 22 total visits (22).
When was Destroy Saratov created?
Destroy Saratov was created in January 2023 — about 3 years old.
How many players can join Destroy Saratov at once?
Up to 6 players can be in a single Destroy Saratov server.
Is Destroy Saratov appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Destroy Saratov as suitable for all ages.
When was Destroy Saratov last updated?
Destroy Saratov was last updated in May 2023.
0
0
0
#28,064
#26,583
—
—
22
1
—
—
6
5
3y 7mo
All ages
Free access