NYPD Training
Tracked since by DR1LLIN
Nobody is playing NYPD Training on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 31.6K times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by DR1LLIN
Nobody is playing NYPD Training on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 31.6K times.
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
NYPD Training has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
NYPD Training was created by DR1LLIN on Roblox.
NYPD Training is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
NYPD Training has 31.6K total visits (31,578).
NYPD Training has a 75.8% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
NYPD Training was created in February 2023 — about 3 years old.
Up to 6 players can be in a single NYPD Training server.
Roblox lists NYPD Training as suitable for all ages.
NYPD Training was last updated in March 2024.
0
0
0
#27,621
#1,970
—
75.8%
31.6K
242
—
—
6
66
3y 8mo
All ages
Free access