Aging Game
Tracked since by blingmcqueen
Nobody is playing Aging Game on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 4 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by blingmcqueen
Nobody is playing Aging Game on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 4 times.
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Aging Game has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Aging Game was created by blingmcqueen on Roblox.
Aging Game is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
Aging Game has 4 total visits (4).
Aging Game was created in April 2023 — about 3 years old.
Up to 6 players can be in a single Aging Game server.
Roblox lists Aging Game as suitable for all ages.
Aging Game was last updated in April 2023.
0
0
0
#27,621
#23,771
—
—
4
0
—
—
6
66
3y 6mo
All ages
Free access