Npc game (with among us)
Tracked since by Jack_NoobT
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
RUN FROM AMONG US AHHHHH SEEK DOORS FORTNITE BATTLE ROYALE
Tracked since by Jack_NoobT
RUN FROM AMONG US AHHHHH SEEK DOORS FORTNITE BATTLE ROYALE
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲17
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Npc game (with among us) right now?
Npc game (with among us) has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Npc game (with among us)?
Npc game (with among us) was created by Jack_NoobT on Roblox.
Is Npc game (with among us) popular?
Npc game (with among us) is ranked #28,064 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Npc game (with among us) have?
Npc game (with among us) has 35 total visits (35).
When was Npc game (with among us) created?
Npc game (with among us) was created in April 2023 — about 3 years old.
How many players can join Npc game (with among us) at once?
Up to 6 players can be in a single Npc game (with among us) server.
Is Npc game (with among us) appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Npc game (with among us) as suitable for all ages.
When was Npc game (with among us) last updated?
Npc game (with among us) was last updated in April 2023.
0
0
0
#28,064
#26,361
—
—
35
0
—
—
6
24
3y 5mo
All ages
Free access