[CLOSED] Testing Place
Tracked since 2026-08-24by Mathematical Arts
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
This game has been released, but it is no longer under this place.
Tracked since 2026-08-24by Mathematical Arts
This game has been released, but it is no longer under this place.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
How many people play [CLOSED] Testing Place right now?
[CLOSED] Testing Place has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in August 2026.
Who made [CLOSED] Testing Place?
[CLOSED] Testing Place was created by Mathematical Arts on Roblox.
Is [CLOSED] Testing Place popular?
[CLOSED] Testing Place is ranked #29,040 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does [CLOSED] Testing Place have?
[CLOSED] Testing Place has 2.14M total visits (2,142,091).
What is [CLOSED] Testing Place's rating?
[CLOSED] Testing Place has a 70.8% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was [CLOSED] Testing Place created?
[CLOSED] Testing Place was created in May 2023 — about 3 years old.
How many players can join [CLOSED] Testing Place at once?
Up to 15 players can be in a single [CLOSED] Testing Place server.
Is [CLOSED] Testing Place appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists [CLOSED] Testing Place as suitable for all ages.
When was [CLOSED] Testing Place last updated?
[CLOSED] Testing Place was last updated in April 2026.
Key moments in this game's history
May 18 2023
Aug 24 2026
Aug 24 2026
Aug 27 2026
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
0
0
0
#29,040
#25,654
—
70.8%
2.14M
21.8K
—
—
15
6
3y 3mo
All ages
Free access
May 18 2023
Apr 30 2026