DOCTOR APPLE simulator
Tracked since by eheheuehehe
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by eheheuehehe
No description provided.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▼491
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play DOCTOR APPLE simulator right now?
DOCTOR APPLE simulator has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made DOCTOR APPLE simulator?
DOCTOR APPLE simulator was created by eheheuehehe on Roblox.
Is DOCTOR APPLE simulator popular?
DOCTOR APPLE simulator is ranked #26,343 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does DOCTOR APPLE simulator have?
DOCTOR APPLE simulator has 1 total visits (1).
When was DOCTOR APPLE simulator created?
DOCTOR APPLE simulator was created in June 2023 — about 3 years old.
How many players can join DOCTOR APPLE simulator at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single DOCTOR APPLE simulator server.
Is DOCTOR APPLE simulator appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists DOCTOR APPLE simulator as suitable for all ages.
When was DOCTOR APPLE simulator last updated?
DOCTOR APPLE simulator was last updated in June 2023.
0
0
0
#26,343
#26,343
—
—
1
0
—
—
50
22
3y 3mo
All ages
Free access