Smithies Raceway
Tracked since by nascarking0224
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by nascarking0224
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲2096
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Smithies Raceway right now?
Smithies Raceway has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Smithies Raceway?
Smithies Raceway was created by nascarking0224 on Roblox.
Is Smithies Raceway popular?
Smithies Raceway is ranked #27,112 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Smithies Raceway have?
Smithies Raceway has 105 total visits (105).
What is Smithies Raceway's rating?
Smithies Raceway has a 66.7% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was Smithies Raceway created?
Smithies Raceway was created in June 2023 — about 3 years old.
How many players can join Smithies Raceway at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Smithies Raceway server.
Is Smithies Raceway appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Smithies Raceway as suitable for all ages.
When was Smithies Raceway last updated?
Smithies Raceway was last updated in March 2025.
0
0
0
#27,112
#26,343
—
66.7%
105
2
—
—
50
24
3y 2mo
All ages
Free access