The Kappel Household
Tracked since by Koala_Macnaveed12
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by Koala_Macnaveed12
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
How many people play The Kappel Household right now?
The Kappel Household has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made The Kappel Household?
The Kappel Household was created by Koala_Macnaveed12 on Roblox.
How many visits does The Kappel Household have?
The Kappel Household has 180 total visits (180).
What is The Kappel Household's rating?
The Kappel Household has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was The Kappel Household created?
The Kappel Household was created in July 2023 — about 3 years old.
How many players can join The Kappel Household at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single The Kappel Household server.
Is The Kappel Household appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists The Kappel Household as suitable for all ages.
When was The Kappel Household last updated?
The Kappel Household was last updated in December 2025.
0
0
—
—
—
—
100.0%
180
3
—
—
50
1
3y 2mo
All ages
Free access
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks