Bullet Zero Indev
Tracked since by Kettuseni
Nobody is playing Bullet Zero Indev on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on .
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by Kettuseni
Nobody is playing Bullet Zero Indev on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on .
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Bullet Zero Indev has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Bullet Zero Indev was created by Kettuseni on Roblox.
Bullet Zero Indev is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
Bullet Zero Indev has 0 total visits (0).
Bullet Zero Indev was created in August 2023 — about 3 years old.
Up to 50 players can be in a single Bullet Zero Indev server.
Roblox lists Bullet Zero Indev as suitable for all ages.
Bullet Zero Indev was last updated in September 2026.
0
0
0
#27,621
#25,822
—
—
0
0
—
—
50
51
3y 2mo
All ages
Free access