The RPG (New)
Tracked since by 1Wanny0
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by 1Wanny0
No description provided.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play The RPG (New) right now?
The RPG (New) has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made The RPG (New)?
The RPG (New) was created by 1Wanny0 on Roblox.
Is The RPG (New) popular?
The RPG (New) is ranked #26,596 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does The RPG (New) have?
The RPG (New) has 1 total visits (1).
When was The RPG (New) created?
The RPG (New) was created in August 2023 — about 3 years old.
How many players can join The RPG (New) at once?
Up to 6 players can be in a single The RPG (New) server.
Is The RPG (New) appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists The RPG (New) as suitable for all ages.
When was The RPG (New) last updated?
The RPG (New) was last updated in August 2023.
0
0
0
#26,596
#26,343
—
—
1
0
—
—
6
7
3y 1mo
All ages
Free access