Build Roblox!
Tracked since by herobinekiller4DDD
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
how to play build use the tools Build whatever Search ######### at roblox www.roblox.com/develop/library This is how you play
Tracked since by herobinekiller4DDD
how to play build use the tools Build whatever Search ######### at roblox www.roblox.com/develop/library This is how you play
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Build Roblox! right now?
Build Roblox! has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Build Roblox!?
Build Roblox! was created by herobinekiller4DDD on Roblox.
Is Build Roblox! popular?
Build Roblox! is ranked #29,223 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Build Roblox! have?
Build Roblox! has 143 total visits (143).
What is Build Roblox!'s rating?
Build Roblox! has a 0.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was Build Roblox! created?
Build Roblox! was created in December 2017 — about 8 years old.
How many players can join Build Roblox! at once?
Up to 10 players can be in a single Build Roblox! server.
Is Build Roblox! appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Build Roblox! as suitable for all ages.
When was Build Roblox! last updated?
Build Roblox! was last updated in December 2017.
0
0
0
#29,223
#26,343
—
0.0%
143
4
—
—
10
5
8y 9mo
All ages
Free access