Penguin Simulator
Tracked since by Cool Squids Club
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by Cool Squids Club
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲17
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Penguin Simulator right now?
Penguin Simulator has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Penguin Simulator?
Penguin Simulator was created by Cool Squids Club on Roblox.
Is Penguin Simulator popular?
Penguin Simulator is ranked #28,064 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Penguin Simulator have?
Penguin Simulator has 2.5K total visits (2,475).
What is Penguin Simulator's rating?
Penguin Simulator has a 53.2% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was Penguin Simulator created?
Penguin Simulator was created in December 2017 — about 8 years old.
How many players can join Penguin Simulator at once?
Up to 200 players can be in a single Penguin Simulator server.
Is Penguin Simulator appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Penguin Simulator as suitable for all ages.
When was Penguin Simulator last updated?
Penguin Simulator was last updated in September 2018.
0
0
0
#28,064
#25,373
—
53.2%
2.5K
66
—
—
200
28
8y 9mo
All ages
Free access