Among Us Test
Tracked since by MrM4575
Nobody is playing Among Us Test on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 9 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
This is a test of Among us
Tracked since by MrM4575
Nobody is playing Among Us Test on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 9 times.
This is a test of Among us
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Among Us Test has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Among Us Test was created by MrM4575 on Roblox.
Among Us Test has 9 total visits (9).
Among Us Test was created in August 2023 — about 3 years old.
Up to 50 players can be in a single Among Us Test server.
Roblox lists Among Us Test as suitable for all ages.
Among Us Test was last updated in August 2023.
0
0
0
—
—
—
—
9
0
—
—
50
2
3y 2mo
All ages
Free access