Fun FE Gun kit game
Tracked since by Bendygam8ng
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by Bendygam8ng
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲17
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Fun FE Gun kit game right now?
Fun FE Gun kit game has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Fun FE Gun kit game?
Fun FE Gun kit game was created by Bendygam8ng on Roblox.
Is Fun FE Gun kit game popular?
Fun FE Gun kit game is ranked #28,064 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Fun FE Gun kit game have?
Fun FE Gun kit game has 7 total visits (7).
What is Fun FE Gun kit game's rating?
Fun FE Gun kit game has a 50.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was Fun FE Gun kit game created?
Fun FE Gun kit game was created in September 2023 — about 3 years old.
How many players can join Fun FE Gun kit game at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Fun FE Gun kit game server.
Is Fun FE Gun kit game appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Fun FE Gun kit game as suitable for all ages.
When was Fun FE Gun kit game last updated?
Fun FE Gun kit game was last updated in September 2023.
0
0
0
#28,064
#26,361
—
50.0%
7
0
—
—
50
19
3y
All ages
Free access