Creme de Milho
Tracked since by srG_ames
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by srG_ames
No description provided.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲192
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Creme de Milho right now?
Creme de Milho has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Creme de Milho ?
Creme de Milho was created by srG_ames on Roblox.
Is Creme de Milho popular?
Creme de Milho is ranked #28,064 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Creme de Milho have?
Creme de Milho has 9.7K total visits (9,658).
What is Creme de Milho 's rating?
Creme de Milho has a 53.3% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was Creme de Milho created?
Creme de Milho was created in December 2017 — about 8 years old.
How many players can join Creme de Milho at once?
Up to 10 players can be in a single Creme de Milho server.
Is Creme de Milho appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Creme de Milho as suitable for all ages.
When was Creme de Milho last updated?
Creme de Milho was last updated in September 2026.
0
0
0
#28,064
#26,361
—
53.3%
9.7K
35
—
—
10
24
8y 9mo
All ages
Free access