Baldi Basics
Tracked since by peytonfst123
Nobody is playing Baldi Basics on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 2 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
MATH!!!!!!!!!!!!
Tracked since by peytonfst123
Nobody is playing Baldi Basics on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 2 times.
MATH!!!!!!!!!!!!
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Baldi Basics has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Baldi Basics was created by peytonfst123 on Roblox.
Baldi Basics is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
Baldi Basics has 2 total visits (2).
Baldi Basics was created in September 2023 — about 3 years old.
Up to 50 players can be in a single Baldi Basics server.
Roblox lists Baldi Basics as suitable for all ages.
Baldi Basics was last updated in September 2023.
0
0
0
#27,621
#25,822
—
—
2
1
—
—
50
48
3y
All ages
Free access