Psycho Battleground
Tracked since by 1Wanny0
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by 1Wanny0
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Psycho Battleground right now?
Psycho Battleground has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Psycho Battleground?
Psycho Battleground was created by 1Wanny0 on Roblox.
Is Psycho Battleground popular?
Psycho Battleground is ranked #26,596 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Psycho Battleground have?
Psycho Battleground has 7 total visits (7).
When was Psycho Battleground created?
Psycho Battleground was created in October 2023 — about 2 years old.
How many players can join Psycho Battleground at once?
Up to 12 players can be in a single Psycho Battleground server.
Is Psycho Battleground appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Psycho Battleground as suitable for all ages.
When was Psycho Battleground last updated?
Psycho Battleground was last updated in October 2023.
0
0
0
#26,596
#26,343
—
—
7
2
—
—
12
7
2y 11mo
All ages
Free access