Mario 64
Tracked since by Backrooems
Nobody is playing Mario 64 on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 5 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by Backrooems
Nobody is playing Mario 64 on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 5 times.
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Mario 64 has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Mario 64 was created by Backrooems on Roblox.
Mario 64 is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
Mario 64 has 5 total visits (5).
Mario 64 was created in October 2023 — about 2 years old.
Up to 50 players can be in a single Mario 64 server.
Roblox lists Mario 64 as suitable for all ages.
Mario 64 was last updated in November 2023.
0
0
0
#27,621
#25,654
—
—
5
1
—
—
50
58
2y 12mo
All ages
Free access