FNAF LUI
Tracked since by rainbowguy123565
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by rainbowguy123565
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲451
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play FNAF LUI right now?
FNAF LUI has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made FNAF LUI?
FNAF LUI was created by rainbowguy123565 on Roblox.
Is FNAF LUI popular?
FNAF LUI is ranked #26,585 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does FNAF LUI have?
FNAF LUI has 1 total visits (1).
When was FNAF LUI created?
FNAF LUI was created in November 2023 — about 2 years old.
How many players can join FNAF LUI at once?
Up to 6 players can be in a single FNAF LUI server.
Is FNAF LUI appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists FNAF LUI as suitable for all ages.
When was FNAF LUI last updated?
FNAF LUI was last updated in November 2023.
0
0
0
#26,585
#26,343
—
—
1
0
—
—
6
23
2y 10mo
All ages
Free access