JJK: Randomized
Tracked since by CheesesStudios
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
This game is no longer being worked on
Tracked since by CheesesStudios
This game is no longer being worked on
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲1529
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play JJK: Randomized right now?
JJK: Randomized has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made JJK: Randomized?
JJK: Randomized was created by CheesesStudios on Roblox.
Is JJK: Randomized popular?
JJK: Randomized is ranked #29,223 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does JJK: Randomized have?
JJK: Randomized has 1.2K total visits (1,156).
What is JJK: Randomized's rating?
JJK: Randomized has a 83.3% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was JJK: Randomized created?
JJK: Randomized was created in December 2023 — about 2 years old.
How many players can join JJK: Randomized at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single JJK: Randomized server.
Is JJK: Randomized appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists JJK: Randomized as suitable for all ages.
When was JJK: Randomized last updated?
JJK: Randomized was last updated in January 2026.
0
0
0
#29,223
#26,343
—
83.3%
1.2K
15
—
—
50
29
2y 9mo
All ages
Free access
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.