Renais Castle
Tracked since by TakenakaKenjiii
Nobody is playing Renais Castle on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 9 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Kingdom of Renais
Tracked since by TakenakaKenjiii
Nobody is playing Renais Castle on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 9 times.
Kingdom of Renais
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Renais Castle has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Renais Castle was created by TakenakaKenjiii on Roblox.
Renais Castle has 9 total visits (9).
Renais Castle was created in February 2018 — about 8 years old.
Up to 50 players can be in a single Renais Castle server.
Roblox lists Renais Castle as suitable for all ages.
Renais Castle was last updated in July 2018.
0
0
0
—
—
—
—
9
0
—
—
50
11
8y 8mo
All ages
Free access