Donation Place
Tracked since by winnymanz
Nobody is playing Donation Place on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on .
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by winnymanz
Nobody is playing Donation Place on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on .
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Donation Place has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Donation Place was created by winnymanz on Roblox.
Donation Place is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
Donation Place has 0 total visits (0).
Donation Place was created in February 2018 — about 8 years old.
Up to 10 players can be in a single Donation Place server.
Roblox lists Donation Place as suitable for all ages.
Donation Place was last updated in April 2018.
0
0
0
#27,621
#27,621
—
—
0
0
—
—
10
12
8y 8mo
All ages
Free access