Rantu Battle
Tracked since by 11dssgd
Nobody is playing Rantu Battle on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 61 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by 11dssgd
Nobody is playing Rantu Battle on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 61 times.
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
−1
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Rantu Battle has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Rantu Battle was created by 11dssgd on Roblox.
Rantu Battle is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
Rantu Battle has 61 total visits (61).
Rantu Battle has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
Rantu Battle was created in March 2024 — about 2 years old.
Up to 50 players can be in a single Rantu Battle server.
Roblox lists Rantu Battle as suitable for all ages.
Rantu Battle was last updated in March 2024.
0
0
0
#27,621
#27,452
—
100.0%
61
0
—
—
50
17
2y 6mo
All ages
Free access