Bathtubs War
Tracked since by Modish Games
Nobody is playing Bathtubs War on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 1 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Bathtubs War
Tracked since by Modish Games
Nobody is playing Bathtubs War on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 1 times.
Bathtubs War
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Bathtubs War has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Bathtubs War was created by Modish Games on Roblox.
Bathtubs War is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
Bathtubs War has 1 total visits (1).
Bathtubs War was created in April 2024 — about 2 years old.
Up to 50 players can be in a single Bathtubs War server.
Roblox lists Bathtubs War as suitable for all ages.
Bathtubs War was last updated in April 2024.
0
0
0
#27,621
#25,822
—
—
1
0
—
—
50
53
2y 6mo
All ages
Free access