The Facility
Tracked since by AbyssFallen
Nobody is playing The Facility on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 15 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by AbyssFallen
Nobody is playing The Facility on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 15 times.
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
The Facility has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in August 2026.
The Facility was created by AbyssFallen on Roblox.
The Facility is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
The Facility has 15 total visits (15).
The Facility has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
The Facility was created in June 2024 — about 2 years old.
Up to 50 players can be in a single The Facility server.
Roblox lists The Facility as suitable for all ages.
The Facility was last updated in February 2025.
0
0
0
#27,621
#25,822
—
100.0%
15
0
—
—
50
52
2y 4mo
All ages
Free access