VRACIU FIELD. -42
Tracked since by rzske
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by rzske
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▼1826
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play VRACIU FIELD. -42 right now?
VRACIU FIELD. -42 has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made VRACIU FIELD. -42?
VRACIU FIELD. -42 was created by rzske on Roblox.
Is VRACIU FIELD. -42 popular?
VRACIU FIELD. -42 is ranked #28,064 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does VRACIU FIELD. -42 have?
VRACIU FIELD. -42 has 201 total visits (201).
What is VRACIU FIELD. -42's rating?
VRACIU FIELD. -42 has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was VRACIU FIELD. -42 created?
VRACIU FIELD. -42 was created in June 2024 — about 2 years old.
How many players can join VRACIU FIELD. -42 at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single VRACIU FIELD. -42 server.
Is VRACIU FIELD. -42 appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists VRACIU FIELD. -42 as suitable for all ages.
When was VRACIU FIELD. -42 last updated?
VRACIU FIELD. -42 was last updated in August 2026.
0
0
0
#28,064
#26,556
—
100.0%
201
1
—
—
50
17
2y 2mo
All ages
Free access