1993 Apparation (remake)
Tracked since 2026-08-27by ryntnio
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
####### ganme by bugggs
Tracked since 2026-08-27by ryntnio
####### ganme by bugggs
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
How many people play 1993 Apparation (remake) right now?
1993 Apparation (remake) has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in August 2026.
Who made 1993 Apparation (remake)?
1993 Apparation (remake) was created by ryntnio on Roblox.
Is 1993 Apparation (remake) popular?
1993 Apparation (remake) is ranked #29,040 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does 1993 Apparation (remake) have?
1993 Apparation (remake) has 7.4K total visits (7,351).
What is 1993 Apparation (remake)'s rating?
1993 Apparation (remake) has a 88.9% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was 1993 Apparation (remake) created?
1993 Apparation (remake) was created in July 2024 — about 2 years old.
How many players can join 1993 Apparation (remake) at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single 1993 Apparation (remake) server.
Is 1993 Apparation (remake) appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists 1993 Apparation (remake) as suitable for all ages.
When was 1993 Apparation (remake) last updated?
1993 Apparation (remake) was last updated in July 2025.
Key moments in this game's history
Jul 8 2024
Aug 27 2026
Aug 27 2026
Aug 28 2026
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
0
0
0
#29,040
#26,527
—
88.9%
7.4K
21
—
—
50
3
2y 1mo
All ages
Free access
Jul 8 2024
Jul 22 2025