Я чо емеля
Tracked since by LeroK10264
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
тест
Tracked since by LeroK10264
тест
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲1580
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Я чо емеля right now?
Я чо емеля has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Я чо емеля?
Я чо емеля was created by LeroK10264 on Roblox.
Is Я чо емеля popular?
Я чо емеля is ranked #27,112 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Я чо емеля have?
Я чо емеля has 4 total visits (4).
When was Я чо емеля created?
Я чо емеля was created in July 2024 — about 2 years old.
How many players can join Я чо емеля at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Я чо емеля server.
Is Я чо емеля appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Я чо емеля as suitable for all ages.
When was Я чо емеля last updated?
Я чо емеля was last updated in February 2025.
0
0
0
#27,112
#25,654
—
—
4
0
—
—
50
31
2y 2mo
All ages
Free access