Relaxing Slap Tower
Tracked since by jlozadac
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Climb the tower and be the best player in the game.
Tracked since by jlozadac
Climb the tower and be the best player in the game.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Relaxing Slap Tower right now?
Relaxing Slap Tower has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Relaxing Slap Tower ?
Relaxing Slap Tower was created by jlozadac on Roblox.
Is Relaxing Slap Tower popular?
Relaxing Slap Tower is ranked #26,596 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Relaxing Slap Tower have?
Relaxing Slap Tower has 608 total visits (608).
What is Relaxing Slap Tower 's rating?
Relaxing Slap Tower has a 92.3% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was Relaxing Slap Tower created?
Relaxing Slap Tower was created in August 2024 — about 2 years old.
How many players can join Relaxing Slap Tower at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Relaxing Slap Tower server.
Is Relaxing Slap Tower appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Relaxing Slap Tower as suitable for all ages.
When was Relaxing Slap Tower last updated?
Relaxing Slap Tower was last updated in June 2026.
0
0
0
#26,596
#26,343
—
92.3%
608
1
—
—
50
17
2y 1mo
All ages
Free access