Residence Massacre 2
Tracked since by ohg5byhbg
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by ohg5byhbg
No description provided.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Residence Massacre 2 right now?
Residence Massacre 2 has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Residence Massacre 2?
Residence Massacre 2 was created by ohg5byhbg on Roblox.
Is Residence Massacre 2 popular?
Residence Massacre 2 is ranked #28,064 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Residence Massacre 2 have?
Residence Massacre 2 has 17 total visits (17).
When was Residence Massacre 2 created?
Residence Massacre 2 was created in September 2024 — about 2 years old.
How many players can join Residence Massacre 2 at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Residence Massacre 2 server.
Is Residence Massacre 2 appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Residence Massacre 2 as suitable for all ages.
When was Residence Massacre 2 last updated?
Residence Massacre 2 was last updated in September 2026.
0
0
0
#28,064
#26,583
—
—
17
0
—
—
50
5
2y
All ages
Free access