Chill Obby
Tracked since by AloofSquidHere
Nobody is playing Chill Obby on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 16 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
chill out updates will come
Tracked since by AloofSquidHere
Nobody is playing Chill Obby on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 16 times.
chill out updates will come
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Chill Obby has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Chill Obby was created by AloofSquidHere on Roblox.
Chill Obby has 16 total visits (16).
Chill Obby was created in September 2024 — about 2 years old.
Up to 50 players can be in a single Chill Obby server.
Roblox lists Chill Obby as suitable for all ages.
Chill Obby was last updated in July 2025.
0
0
0
—
—
—
—
16
1
—
—
50
4
2y
All ages
Free access