SG Dev
Tracked since by GameBuzz - Lemon Shark
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by GameBuzz - Lemon Shark
No description provided.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲1685
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play SG Dev right now?
SG Dev has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made SG Dev?
SG Dev was created by GameBuzz - Lemon Shark on Roblox.
Is SG Dev popular?
SG Dev is ranked #28,129 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does SG Dev have?
SG Dev has 426 total visits (426).
When was SG Dev created?
SG Dev was created in September 2024 — about 1 year old.
How many players can join SG Dev at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single SG Dev server.
Is SG Dev appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists SG Dev as suitable for all ages.
When was SG Dev last updated?
SG Dev was last updated in September 2026.
0
0
0
#28,129
#25,373
—
—
426
1
—
—
50
33
1y 12mo
All ages
Free access