Knife Dev
Tracked since by Blοx Universe
Nobody is playing Knife Dev on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 563 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by Blοx Universe
Nobody is playing Knife Dev on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 563 times.
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Knife Dev has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Knife Dev was created by Blοx Universe on Roblox.
Knife Dev is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
Knife Dev has 563 total visits (563).
Knife Dev has a 80.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
Knife Dev was created in October 2024 — about 2 years old.
Up to 50 players can be in a single Knife Dev server.
Roblox lists Knife Dev as suitable for all ages.
Knife Dev was last updated in October 2026.
0
0
0
#27,621
#21,295
—
80.0%
563
5
—
—
50
63
2y
All ages
Free access