ATN UPDATE GUNTEST
Tracked since by builderwaci
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
what's here isn't final, your DETAILED critique helps shape the future
Tracked since by builderwaci
what's here isn't final, your DETAILED critique helps shape the future
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▼15
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play ATN UPDATE GUNTEST right now?
ATN UPDATE GUNTEST has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made ATN UPDATE GUNTEST?
ATN UPDATE GUNTEST was created by builderwaci on Roblox.
Is ATN UPDATE GUNTEST popular?
ATN UPDATE GUNTEST is ranked #29,223 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does ATN UPDATE GUNTEST have?
ATN UPDATE GUNTEST has 2.9K total visits (2,927).
What is ATN UPDATE GUNTEST's rating?
ATN UPDATE GUNTEST has a 55.3% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was ATN UPDATE GUNTEST created?
ATN UPDATE GUNTEST was created in October 2024 — about 1 year old.
How many players can join ATN UPDATE GUNTEST at once?
Up to 30 players can be in a single ATN UPDATE GUNTEST server.
Is ATN UPDATE GUNTEST appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists ATN UPDATE GUNTEST as suitable for all ages.
When was ATN UPDATE GUNTEST last updated?
ATN UPDATE GUNTEST was last updated in November 2024.
0
0
0
#29,223
#25,373
—
55.3%
2.9K
199
—
—
30
35
1y 11mo
All ages
Free access