Cibebi Tower
Tracked since by ifqiyeh
Nobody is playing Cibebi Tower on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 12.9K times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Buat ayang bebi <3
Tracked since by ifqiyeh
Nobody is playing Cibebi Tower on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 12.9K times.
Buat ayang bebi <3
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Cibebi Tower has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Cibebi Tower was created by ifqiyeh on Roblox.
Cibebi Tower is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
Cibebi Tower has 12.9K total visits (12,918).
Cibebi Tower has a 78.9% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
Cibebi Tower was created in October 2024 — about 1 year old.
Up to 30 players can be in a single Cibebi Tower server.
Roblox lists Cibebi Tower as suitable for all ages.
Cibebi Tower was last updated in June 2026.
0
0
0
#27,621
#21,295
—
78.9%
12.9K
44
—
—
30
66
1y 11mo
All ages
Free access