PAGE MOVED
Tracked since by CannedProject
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by CannedProject
No description provided.
No other tracked games from this creator.
View CannedProject profile →No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▼626
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play PAGE MOVED right now?
PAGE MOVED has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made PAGE MOVED?
PAGE MOVED was created by CannedProject on Roblox.
Is PAGE MOVED popular?
PAGE MOVED is ranked #26,343 on Roblox by concurrent players, and #1,746 of 25,761 in Roleplay & Avatar Sim.
How many visits does PAGE MOVED have?
PAGE MOVED has 349 total visits (349).
What is PAGE MOVED's rating?
PAGE MOVED has a 50.9% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was PAGE MOVED created?
PAGE MOVED was created in November 2024 — about 1 year old.
How many players can join PAGE MOVED at once?
Up to 15 players can be in a single PAGE MOVED server.
Is PAGE MOVED appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists PAGE MOVED as suitable for all ages.
When was PAGE MOVED last updated?
PAGE MOVED was last updated in April 2026.
0
0
0
#26,343
#26,343
#1,746
50.9%
349
33
—
—
15
24
1y 10mo
All ages
Free access