Kill The Giants!
Tracked since by Talkingtornado_12
Nobody is playing Kill The Giants! on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 1 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
gun
Tracked since by Talkingtornado_12
Nobody is playing Kill The Giants! on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 1 times.
gun
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Kill The Giants! has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Kill The Giants! was created by Talkingtornado_12 on Roblox.
Kill The Giants! has 1 total visits (1).
Kill The Giants! was created in November 2024 — about 1 year old.
Up to 50 players can be in a single Kill The Giants! server.
Roblox lists Kill The Giants! as suitable for all ages.
Kill The Giants! was last updated in November 2024.
0
0
0
—
—
—
—
1
0
—
—
50
3
1y 11mo
All ages
Free access