[BETA] THE SUN RESCUE
Tracked since by kungamemu
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by kungamemu
No description provided.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲1685
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play [BETA] THE SUN RESCUE right now?
[BETA] THE SUN RESCUE has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made [BETA] THE SUN RESCUE?
[BETA] THE SUN RESCUE was created by kungamemu on Roblox.
Is [BETA] THE SUN RESCUE popular?
[BETA] THE SUN RESCUE is ranked #27,112 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does [BETA] THE SUN RESCUE have?
[BETA] THE SUN RESCUE has 709 total visits (709).
What is [BETA] THE SUN RESCUE's rating?
[BETA] THE SUN RESCUE has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was [BETA] THE SUN RESCUE created?
[BETA] THE SUN RESCUE was created in December 2024 — about 1 year old.
How many players can join [BETA] THE SUN RESCUE at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single [BETA] THE SUN RESCUE server.
Is [BETA] THE SUN RESCUE appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists [BETA] THE SUN RESCUE as suitable for all ages.
When was [BETA] THE SUN RESCUE last updated?
[BETA] THE SUN RESCUE was last updated in June 2026.
0
0
0
#27,112
#26,343
—
100.0%
709
1
—
—
50
17
1y 9mo
All ages
Free access